Baltijas valstu skolu šaha festivāls - 2010 - Round 7
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 "Javena Hancza", [18.5] 4:0 Pleskavas apgabala izlase, [14.5]
2 Narva, [15.0] =:3= Rīgas šaha skola, [17.5]
3 BJC "Daugmale", [14.5] 1:3 "Petrovskaja ladja-1", [16.5]
4 "Spīdola", [14.0] 1=:2= "Latgale", [14.0]
5 "Happy chess", [12.0] 2=:1= "Sigma", [13.0]
6 "Junior", [11.5] 1=:2= Kuldīgas novada sporta sk, [11.5]
7 "Petrovskaja ladja-2", [11.0] 1=:2= Rīgas šaha skola-M, [11.0]
8 "Vertikāle", [11.0] 4:0 "Springare-4", [4.5]
9 "Brave knights", [10.5] 2=:1= Rīgas Zolitūdes ģimnāzija, [10.0]
10 "Springare-1", [9.5] 4:0 "Springare-2", [7.5]
11 "Fortūna", [8.5] 3:1 "Springare-3", [8.0]
Standings
Place Name Feder Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 "Javena Hancza", POL 22.5 79.0 111.5 96.5
2 Rīgas šaha skola, LAT 21 80.5 115.5 84.0
3 "Petrovskaja ladja-1", RUS 19.5 80.0 115.0 76.5
4 "Latgale", LAT 16.5 81.0 116.5 73.0
5 Narva, EST 15.5 79.5 106.5 67.5
6 BJC "Daugmale", LAT 15.5 75.0 107.0 67.5
7 "Spīdola", LAT 15.5 74.0 108.0 65.0
8 "Vertikāle", LAT 15 60.0 84.0 49.0
9 "Sigma", LAT 14.5 73.5 100.5 60.0
10 Pleskavas apgabala izlase, RUS 14.5 73.0 108.0 66.0
11 "Happy chess", LAT 14.5 72.0 99.0 58.5
12 Kuldīgas novada sporta sk, LAT 14 70.0 97.0 54.0
13 Rīgas šaha skola-M, LAT 13.5 73.0 106.5 50.5
14 "Springare-1", SWE 13.5 57.0 76.0 43.0
15 "Brave knights", LAT 13 69.0 100.5 53.5
16 "Junior", LAT 13 66.5 87.5 46.5
17 "Petrovskaja ladja-2", RUS 12.5 76.5 109.0 55.0
18 Rīgas Zolitūdes ģimnāzija, LAT 11.5 62.5 92.5 41.5
19 "Fortūna", LAT 11.5 56.5 75.5 38.5
20 "Springare-3", SWE 9 57.0 76.5 36.0
21 "Springare-2", SWE 7.5 59.5 78.5 32.0
22 "Springare-4", SWE 4.5 62.0 85.0 18.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 "Javena Hancza", POL 22.5 18:4 15:4 5:4 4:2= 2:2= 3:1= 10:4
2 Rīgas šaha skola, LAT 21.0 17:2= 13:3= 3:3= 7:3= 1:1= 4:3 5:3=
3 "Petrovskaja ladja-1", RUS 19.5 8:4 9:2 2:= 12:3= 17:4 1:2= 6:3
4 "Latgale", LAT 16.5 16:3= 10:2 9:4 1:1= 6:2 2:1 7:2=
5 Narva, EST 15.5 22:4 6:2= 1:0 9:2= 7:2 15:4 2:=
6 BJC "Daugmale", LAT 15.5 12:3= 5:1= 17:2 11:3 4:2 10:2= 3:1
7 "Spīdola", LAT 15.5 13:2= 11:2 15:4 2:= 5:2 12:3 4:1=
8 "Vertikāle", LAT 15.0 3:0 16:2= 18:3 13:1= 15:1 20:3 22:4
9 "Sigma", LAT 14.5 21:4 3:2 4:0 5:1= 13:1= 14:4 11:1=
10 Pleskavas apgabala izlase, RUS 14.5 14:3 4:2 11:2 17:2 16:4 6:1= 1:0
11 "Happy chess", LAT 14.5 19:3 7:2 10:2 6:1 12:1 13:3 9:2=
12 Kuldīgas novada sporta sk, LAT 14.0 6:= 19:2= 21:4 3:= 11:3 7:1 16:2=
13 Rīgas šaha skola-M, LAT 13.5 7:1= 2:= 14:3 8:2= 9:2= 11:1 17:2=
14 "Springare-1", SWE 13.5 10:1 17:= 13:1 22:3 20:4 9:0 21:4
15 "Brave knights", LAT 13.0 20:4 1:0 7:0 19:3= 8:3 5:0 18:2=
16 "Junior", LAT 13.0 4:= 8:1= 19:2= 18:3 10:0 22:4 12:1=
17 "Petrovskaja ladja-2", RUS 12.5 2:1= 14:3= 6:2 10:2 3:0 18:2 13:1=
18 Rīgas Zolitūdes ģimnāzija, LAT 11.5 1:0 20:3 8:1 16:1 21:3 17:2 15:1=
19 "Fortūna", LAT 11.5 11:1 12:1= 16:1= 15:= 22:2 21:2 20:3
20 "Springare-3", SWE 9.0 15:0 18:1 22:3 21:3 14:0 8:1 19:1
21 "Springare-2", SWE 7.5 9:0 22:3= 12:0 20:1 18:1 19:2 14:0
22 "Springare-4", SWE 4.5 5:0 21:= 20:1 14:1 19:2 16:0 8:0