Rank | Name | Rtg | Team | Pts. | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | FM | FEDOSEJEV Vladimir | 2428 | "Petrovskaja ladja-1" | 6 | 2050 |
2 | WFM | WARAKOMSKA Anna | 2192 | "Javena Hancza" | 5½ | 2101 |
3 | SAVELJEV Aleksej | 1953 | "Petrovskaja ladja-2" | 5½ | 2041 | |
4 | ZALITIS Aleksis Arturs | 2050 | Rigas šaha skola-M | 5 | 1991 | |
5 | VORONKO Valerijs | 1977 | "Vertikale" | 5 | 1806 | |
6 | KANTANS Toms | 2400 | Rigas šaha skola | 4½ | 2131 | |
7 | LAPIDUS Mark | 2148 | Narva | 4½ | 1981 | |
8 | MARUTKINS Olegs | 2099 | "Happy chess'' | 4½ | 1967 | |
9 | BIKTIMIROVS Konstantins | 2128 | "Spidola" | 4 | 2064 | |
10 | VASILJEVS Andrejs | 2106 | BJC "Daugmale" | 4 | 2057 | |
11 | TOKRANOVS Dmitrijs | 1821 | "Junior" | 4 | 1819 | |
12 | POŠIBAJLOV Sergej | 1925 | Pleskavas apgabala izlase | 3½ | 1954 | |
13 | PRONINS Aleksandrs | 1885 | Rigas Zolitudes gimnazija | 3 | 1777 | |
14 | TVITEKKJA Hugo | 1490 | "Springare-1" | 3 | 1667 | |
15 | MIGUNOVS Andrejs | 1844 | "Fortuna" | 3 | 1643 | |
16 | DUNAVECKIS Deniss | 2019 | "Latgale" | 2½ | 2066 | |
17 | CINIS Kaspars | 1830 | Kuldigas novada sporta skola | 2½ | 1959 | |
18 | HRAMOVS Antons | 1889 | "Sigma" | 2 | 1932 | |
19 | PETROVSKIS Olegs | 1899 | "Brave knights" | 2 | 1926 | |
20 | FLODMARK Jesper | 1250 | "Springare-4" | 1½ | 1697 | |
21 | IMINOV Bachtijar | 1310 | "Springare-3" | 1 | 1662 | |
22 | BERGSTEDT Cameron | 1290 | "Springare-2" | ½ | 1643 |
Rank | Name | Rtg | Team | Pts. | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | BERNOTAS Arturs | 2205 | Rigas šaha skola | 6½ | 1961 | |
2 | MARCINKEVICS Oskars | 2070 | "Latgale" | 6 | 1965 | |
3 | KUZMIN Jegor | 2038 | "Petrovskaja ladja-1" | 5 | 1925 | |
4 | VINS Aleksis | 1851 | Rigas šaha skola-M | 5 | 1882 | |
5 | GRABOWSKI Adam | 1952 | "Javena Hancza" | 4½ | 2003 | |
6 | ORAVA Aleksandr | 2025 | Narva | 4½ | 1869 | |
7 | RASPUTJKO Anton | 1869 | Pleskavas apgabala izlase | 4 | 1876 | |
8 | KALNINŠ Toms | 1960 | "Brave knights" | 4 | 1833 | |
9 | ŠUMSKIS Aleksandrs | 1983 | "Happy chess'' | 3½ | 1886 | |
10 | ZITARS Klavs | 1820 | Kuldigas novada sporta skola | 3½ | 1860 | |
11 | MELENTJEVS Nikita | 1931 | "Sigma" | 3½ | 1810 | |
12 | ŠIROKOVS Jevgenijs | 1988 | "Junior" | 3½ | 1801 | |
13 | ŽILAJEVA Veronika | 1848 | "Vertikale" | 3½ | 1744 | |
14 | YAZDANKHAH Sam | 1420 | "Springare-1" | 3½ | 1614 | |
15 | SOKOLS Svjatoslavs | 1868 | BJC "Daugmale" | 3 | 1951 | |
16 | SAVCUKS Kirils | 1853 | Rigas Zolitudes gimnazija | 3 | 1738 | |
17 | STEPANOVS Dmitrijs | 1920 | "Fortuna" | 2½ | 1650 | |
18 | CURBUNOVS Vladislavs | 1940 | "Spidola" | 2 | 1988 | |
19 | NOGUCHI Taiga | 1290 | "Springare-3" | 2 | 1644 | |
20 | PETERSSON Baldur Teodor | 1280 | "Springare-2" | 2 | 1638 | |
21 | LISUHA Nikita | 1850 | "Petrovskaja ladja-2" | 1 | 1872 | |
22 | STROMBERG Oscar | 1230 | "Springare-4" | 1 | 1682 |
Rank | Name | Rtg | Team | Pts. | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | POŠWIATOWSKI Michal | 1907 | "Javena Hancza" | 6½ | 1895 | |
2 | KARZININS Genadijs | 2149 | "Latgale" | 6½ | 1915 | |
3 | SERDJUKS Makss | 1973 | "Happy chess'' | 5½ | 1860 | |
4 | PRONINS Olegs | 1829 | Rigas Zolitudes gimnazija | 5½ | 1709 | |
5 | UPMANIS Gustavs | 1990 | Rigas šaha skola | 5 | 1880 | |
6 | SARKISOV Vladimir | 1995 | "Petrovskaja ladja-1" | 4½ | 1898 | |
7 | SICS Maksims | 1965 | BJC "Daugmale" | 4 | 1893 | |
8 | AGAFONCEVA Sofija | 1876 | Pleskavas apgabala izlase | 4 | 1855 | |
9 | STABULNIEKS Klavs | 1774 | Rigas šaha skola-M | 3½ | 1824 | |
10 | OVCINNIKOVS Aleksejs | 1912 | "Sigma" | 3½ | 1737 | |
11 | MAKUKINS Maksims | 1853 | "Brave knights" | 3½ | 1726 | |
12 | HOHLUKA Arina | 1913 | "Spidola" | 3 | 1878 | |
13 | BEKS Edmunds | 1832 | Kuldigas novada sporta skola | 3 | 1834 | |
14 | JUŠKOV Aleksandr | 1573 | Narva | 3 | 1824 | |
15 | NOGUCHI Kuga | 1280 | "Springare-3" | 3 | 1598 | |
16 | LOZAKOVICH Daniel | 1396 | "Springare-2" | 3 | 1590 | |
17 | BATAŠEVS Arsens | 1830 | "Vertikale" | 2½ | 1686 | |
18 | RUSAKOVS Martinš | 1844 | "Junior" | 2 | 1785 | |
19 | KATS David | 1300 | "Springare-1" | 2 | 1617 | |
20 | HA John | 1230 | "Springare-4" | 2 | 1568 | |
21 | IVANOV Kirill | 1850 | "Petrovskaja ladja-2" | 1 | 1818 | |
22 | MARGOLINS Konstantins | 1750 | "Fortuna" | ½ | 1630 |
Rank | Name | Rtg | Team | Pts. | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | VASILJEVA Sofija | 2023 | "Spidola" | 6½ | 1854 | |
2 | MURAWKO Katarzyna | 1736 | "Javena Hancza" | 6 | 1879 | |
3 | DJOGTEVA Jekaterina | 1906 | "Sigma" | 5½ | 1666 | |
4 | DUBOVA Anna | 1843 | "Fortuna" | 5½ | 1585 | |
5 | OTIKOVA Elina | 2014 | Rigas šaha skola | 5 | 1843 | |
6 | KLEVETS Ksenija | 1850 | "Petrovskaja ladja-2" | 5 | 1789 | |
7 | KANE Marta | 1844 | Kuldigas novada sporta skola | 5 | 1783 | |
8 | LEGKIY Alina | 1280 | "Springare-1" | 5 | 1606 | |
9 | GRAVITE Julija | 1866 | BJC "Daugmale" | 4½ | 1860 | |
10 | RIBAKOVA Polina | 1850 | "Petrovskaja ladja-1" | 4 | 1865 | |
11 | PARHOMENKO Margarita | 1841 | "Vertikale" | 4 | 1645 | |
12 | KORBAN Katrina | 1819 | Narva | 3½ | 1802 | |
13 | LIMANOVSKA Elizabete | 1815 | "Junior" | 3½ | 1761 | |
14 | GOLUBEVA Marija | 1871 | "Brave knights" | 3½ | 1757 | |
15 | KOVALEVIC Anastasija | 1974 | Pleskavas apgabala izlase | 3 | 1747 | |
16 | RUTH Katarina | 1280 | "Springare-3" | 3 | 1581 | |
17 | LEGKIY Polina | 1280 | "Springare-2" | 2 | 1586 | |
18 | ORLINA Laura | 1876 | "Latgale" | 1½ | 1905 | |
19 | BUHANOVSKA Anete | 1805 | "Happy chess'' | 1 | 1887 | |
20 | EGLITE Madara | 1750 | Rigas šaha skola-M | 0 | 1817 | |
21 | FLODMARK Anna | 1200 | "Springare-4" | 0 | 1594 | |
22 | ZABLOCKA Anželika | 1750 | Rigas Zolitudes gimnazija | 0 | 1590 |