2e LUC OPEN : Tournoi International de LILLE |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
g |
GHARAMIAN Tigran |
2650 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
g |
BURMAKIN Vladimir |
2594 F |
Sen |
RUS |
|
|
3 |
g |
OVSEJEVITSCH Sergei |
2586 F |
Sen |
UKR |
|
|
4 |
g |
SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri |
2577 F |
Sen |
UKR |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5 |
g |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2573 F |
Sen |
FRA |
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
g |
KORNEEV Oleg |
2573 F |
Sen |
RUS |
|
|
7 |
g |
ZHIGALKO Andrey |
2571 F |
Sen |
BLR |
|
|
8 |
g |
KRAVTSIV Martyn |
2567 F |
Sen |
UKR |
|
|
9 |
g |
ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis |
2561 F |
Sen |
ESP |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
10 |
g |
MAZE Sebastien |
2559 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
11 |
g |
MANOLACHE Marius |
2546 F |
Sen |
ROU |
IDF |
Grand Echiquier de Meaux |
12 |
m |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2543 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
13 |
g |
TIKKANEN Hans |
2541 F |
Sen |
SWE |
|
|
14 |
g |
MAIOROV Nikita |
2540 F |
Sen |
BLR |
|
|
15 |
g |
ABERGEL Thal |
2520 F |
Sen |
FRA |
MAR |
Ecole d'Echecs du François |
16 |
m |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2499 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
17 |
g |
STAROSTITS Ilmars |
2486 F |
Sen |
LAT |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
18 |
m |
WIRIG Anthony |
2480 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
19 |
f |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2441 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
20 |
m |
NAVROTESCU Catalin |
2431 F |
Sen |
ROU |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
21 |
g |
POGORELOV Ruslan |
2430 F |
Sen |
UKR |
|
|
22 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2427 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
23 |
m |
SMIRNOV Artem |
2425 F |
Sen |
RUS |
|
|
24 |
m |
VASSALLO BARROCHE Mauricio |
2412 F |
Sen |
ESP |
|
|
25 |
f |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2381 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
26 |
m |
SIMON Olivier |
2338 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
27 |
m |
BAKALARZ Mietek |
2323 F |
Sen |
LUX |
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
28 |
f |
CRUT Aurelien |
2320 F |
Sen |
FRA |
FRC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
29 |
|
CHANOINE Guillaume |
2308 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Bagneux |
30 |
m |
PIASETSKI Leon |
2299 F |
Vet |
CAN |
|
|
31 |
|
RABINEAU Clement |
2291 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
32 |
|
DAURELLE Herve |
2268 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
33 |
f |
BANNINK Bernard |
2264 F |
Sen |
NED |
|
|
34 |
|
VALLES Manuel |
2254 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
35 |
|
CAPPON John |
2239 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
36 |
|
SOYEZ Cyril |
2228 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
37 |
f |
VOGEL Jaap |
2216 F |
Vet |
NED |
|
|
38 |
|
ROGER Mehdi |
2212 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
39 |
mf |
DELORME Laurie |
2204 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
40 |
|
LAINE Panu |
2200 F |
Sen |
FIN |
|
|
41 |
|
PRESSMAN Leif |
2198 F |
Sen |
USA |
|
|
42 |
|
BILLON Olivier |
2192 F |
Cad |
FRA |
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
43 |
f |
WEILL Roland |
2189 F |
Vet |
FRA |
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
44 |
|
BURGNIES Stephane |
2133 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
45 |
|
ROLLAND Benjamin |
2130 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Cambrai - Echecs |
46 |
|
THOMAS Ludovic |
2106 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
47 |
|
VAN VLIET Dennis |
2106 F |
Sen |
BEL |
|
|
48 |
|
FAURE Stephane |
2105 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
49 |
|
NOORDHOEK Henk |
2098 F |
Sen |
NED |
|
|
50 |
|
VAN DE WYNKELE Eric |
2093 F |
Vet |
BEL |
|
|
51 |
|
BROEKMAN Willem |
2090 F |
Vet |
NED |
|
|
52 |
|
BOURGES Jerome |
2084 F |
Sen |
FRA |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
53 |
|
FONTAINE Pierre |
2080 F |
Sen |
BEL |
IDF |
Grand Echiquier de Meaux |
54 |
|
DESSENNE Francois |
2076 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
55 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Samy |
2068 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
56 |
|
LALAU Alexandre |
2059 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
57 |
|
VINCENT Didier |
2050 F |
Vet |
FRA |
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club |
58 |
|
RABIN Evan Z |
2035 F |
Sen |
USA |
|
|
59 |
|
VEKEMANS Denis |
2024 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
60 |
|
DE LEUR Ben |
2005 F |
Vet |
NED |
|
|
61 |
|
SOLA Flavien |
1997 F |
Cad |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
62 |
|
VANDECASTEELE Louis |
1997 F |
Vet |
BEL |
|
|
63 |
|
WLODARCZYK Cyril |
1993 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) |
64 |
|
REAL Thibault |
1974 F |
Min |
BEL |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
65 |
|
RENARD Stephane |
1973 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
66 |
|
ALVIN Leo |
1971 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
67 |
|
LEBON Joffrey |
1966 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
68 |
|
MANET Eric |
1964 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
69 |
|
NOREK Arnaud |
1962 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
70 |
|
MOUSAIN Antoine |
1949 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
71 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1946 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
72 |
|
CAPONE Nicola |
1943 F |
Pup |
BEL |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
73 |
|
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
1936 F |
Min |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
74 |
|
CHARLES Gerald |
1935 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
75 |
|
TURPIN Nicolas |
1935 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
76 |
|
WARKENTIN Jurgen |
1932 F |
Vet |
FRA |
NPC |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
77 |
|
VANDEMEULEBROUCK Renaud |
1930 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
78 |
|
GRIFFON Olivier |
1925 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
79 |
|
MESTDAGH Franck |
1917 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
80 |
|
SCHERRER Roch |
1915 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
81 |
|
DVORSAK Hans |
1913 F |
Vet |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
82 |
|
MATTHEWS Adrian M S |
1909 F |
Sen |
ENG |
|
|
83 |
|
POURRAHNAMA Amir |
1900 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
84 |
|
JEHAN Julien |
1880 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
85 |
|
VERGES Brice |
1868 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
86 |
|
FEYS Bert |
1852 F |
Sen |
BEL |
|
|
87 |
|
TIMMERMANS Eric |
1852 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
88 |
|
SIVAN Michel |
1834 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
89 |
|
MANET Anthony |
1821 F |
Cad |
FRA |
NPC |
Echiquier de Caudry |
90 |
|
PATAKI Zemplen |
1821 F |
Cad |
LUX |
|
|
91 |
|
DECLERCQ Jean |
1815 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
92 |
|
WADOUX Philippe |
1813 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
93 |
|
ALLEMAND Christian |
1793 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
94 |
|
SABE Aurelien |
1792 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
95 |
|
VYVYAN Philippe |
1789 F |
Sen |
FRA |
CAZ |
Nice Agora Echecs |
96 |
|
MAURE Philippe |
1787 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Lambersart |
97 |
|
GARCIA-HERNANDO Francois |
1786 F |
Sen |
BEL |
|
|
98 |
|
PETRALIA Fabio |
1786 N |
Sen |
BEL |
|
|
99 |
|
VAN HOOREBEKE Jimmy |
1785 N |
Sen |
BEL |
|
|
100 |
|
VEKEMANS Paul |
1765 F |
Vet |
FRA |
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
101 |
|
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Darius |
1759 F |
Sen |
LTU |
|
|
102 |
|
NOLLET Fabrice |
1750 N |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
103 |
|
DUEE Paul |
1749 F |
Vet |
FRA |
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Hem |
104 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1746 F |
Vet |
FRA |
PIC |
La Tour Lehaucourtoise |
105 |
|
WARKENTIN Sabine |
1709 F |
Vet |
FRA |
NPC |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
106 |
|
DELBERGUE Alexis |
1684 F |
Cad |
FRA |
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
107 |
|
VEKEMANS Sylvain |
1678 F |
Ben |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
108 |
|
FAILLE Alex |
1665 F |
Cad |
FRA |
NPC |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
109 |
|
GONZALEZ Arnaud |
1653 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
110 |
|
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1649 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
111 |
|
CALOONE Thomas |
1648 F |
Ben |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
112 |
|
SZURHAJ William |
1644 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
113 |
|
PRUVOST Alain |
1640 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
114 |
|
TAWEGOUM Ivan |
1640 F |
Pup |
FRA |
NPC |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
115 |
|
GEAY Philippe |
1613 F |
Vet |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Métropole Chess |
116 |
|
TROADEC Valentin |
1610 N |
Ben |
FRA |
NPC |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
117 |
|
ALLOUI-CROS Baptiste |
1580 N |
Ben |
FRA |
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
118 |
|
SELVARADJE Partibane |
1570 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
119 |
|
BLONDEL Francis |
1557 F |
Vet |
FRA |
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
120 |
|
MARIE Olivier |
1551 F |
Sen |
FRA |
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
121 |
|
MBOTTA ELIMBI William |
1550 N |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
122 |
|
PERCHE Louis |
1545 F |
Ben |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
123 |
|
CALONNE Pascal |
1541 F |
Vet |
FRA |
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
124 |
|
ROJO Pablo |
1533 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
125 |
|
COULON Valentin |
1531 F |
Cad |
FRA |
NPC |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
126 |
|
DEMBINSKI Louis |
1520 N |
Min |
FRA |
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
127 |
|
RENAUD Francois |
1500 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
128 |
|
LECLERCQ Olivier |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
129 |
|
TROADEC Christelle |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
130 |
|
ROJO Valentin |
1496 F |
Cad |
FRA |
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
131 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy |
1469 F |
Ppo |
FRA |
NPC |
Amicale Laïque Anstaing Echecs |
132 |
|
LEGRAND Jean-Pierre |
1469 F |
Vet |
FRA |
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
133 |
|
CALOONE Jules |
1460 N |
Pou |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
134 |
|
DEGRAEVE Thomas |
1450 N |
Pup |
FRA |
NPC |
Amicale Laïque Anstaing Echecs |
135 |
|
MALARET Simeon |
1440 N |
Pup |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
136 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1439 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
137 |
|
ALLOUI-CROS Alix |
1410 N |
Pup |
FRA |
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
138 |
|
APPA Beesuren |
1400 N |
Vet |
FRA |
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
139 |
|
MISTRETTA Aubin |
1380 N |
Min |
FRA |
NPC |
Amicale Laïque Anstaing Echecs |
140 |
|
CHAIGNET Lucas |
1360 N |
Pup |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
141 |
|
SINTIVE Antoine |
1340 N |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
142 |
|
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei |
1310 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
143 |
|
BAR Simon |
1300 N |
Min |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Métropole Chess |
144 |
|
LEMESRE Jules |
1300 N |
Pup |
FRA |
NPC |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
145 |
|
VERNIEST Michel |
1180 N |
Vet |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
146 |
|
PERCHE Etienne |
1140 N |
Pup |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
147 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1120 N |
Pou |
FRA |
NPC |
Douchy Echecs Club |
148 |
|
DARONDEL Marlene |
1040 N |
Vet |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
149 |
|
LARTIGOT Gerard |
1020 N |
Vet |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |