Norderstedt - 2012

Published: http://osteropen.com

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 

Rang

Teilnehmer

Titel

ELO

NWZ

At

Verein/Ort

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Turov,Maxim

GM

2658

 

M

 

5

4

0

7.0

47.5

37.25

2.

Huschenbeth,Niclas

GM

2509

2531

M

Hamburger SK von 1830 

5

4

0

7.0

47.5

36.25

3.

Neiksans,Arturs

GM

2524

 

M

 

6

2

1

7.0

46.5

37.50

4.

Vorobiov,Evgeny E

GM

2580

 

M

 

6

2

1

7.0

46.0

38.75

5.

Motuz,Karol

FM

2366

 

M

 

7

0

2

7.0

42.0

35.50

6.

Berczes,David

GM

2544

2517

M

SV Griesheim(DA)

5

3

1

6.5

47.5

35.50

7.

Semcesen,Daniel

IM

2449

 

M

 

4

5

0

6.5

47.0

33.75

8.

Samolins,Vitalijs

IM

2392

 

M

 

5

3

1

6.5

46.5

34.50

9.

Mirumian,Vigen

GM

2523

2489

M

 

5

3

1

6.5

46.0

34.75

10.

Epishin,Vladimir

GM

2559

2563

M

Lübecker SV von 1873

4

5

0

6.5

45.0

31.75

11.

Andersen,Mads

IM

2381

2352

M

Schachgesellschaft Sol

5

3

1

6.5

44.0

34.00

12.

Gonda,Laszlo

GM

2536

2524

M

SG Trier

5

2

2

6.0

51.5

35.00

13.

Smith,Axel

IM

2478

2472

M

Greifswalder SV

3

6

0

6.0

48.0

31.00

14.

Langrock,Hannes

IM

2374

2339

M

Hamburger SK von 1830 

4

4

1

6.0

46.5

32.00

15.

Richter,Michael

IM

2484

2471

M

SK König Tegel 1949 e.

5

2

2

6.0

46.0

31.00

16.

Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fer

IM

2472

 

M

 

5

2

2

6.0

45.5

30.75

17.

Kopylov,Michael

IM

2468

2430

M

SK Norderstedt von 197

5

2

2

6.0

45.0

31.25

18.

Wendt,Jan-Dietrich

FM

2354

2306

M

Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.

4

4

1

6.0

44.0

29.25

19.

Fries-Nielsen,Niels Jor

 

2315

2309

M

 

5

2

2

6.0

42.0

27.50

20.

Lokander,Martin

 

2242

 

M

 

5

2

2

6.0

41.0

27.50

21.

Aguera Naredo,Javier

FM

2358

 

M

 

4

3

2

5.5

46.0

27.00

22.

Schmidt-Schäffer,Sebast

 

2369

2335

M

SC Kreuzberg e.V.

4

3

2

5.5

45.5

28.25

23.

Karpatchev,Aleksandr

GM

2443

2394

M

SF Bad Mergentheim

5

1

3

5.5

45.0

25.75

24.

Kantans,Toms

FM

2347

 

M

 

4

3

2

5.5

43.5

27.00

25.

Maier,Christian

IM

2326

2289

M

SC Untergrombach 46

5

1

3

5.5

43.5

26.00

26.

Buchenau,Frank

FM

2272

2258

M

SC Tempo Göttingen

5

1

3

5.5

43.0

27.00

27.

Starostits,Ilmars

GM

2489

2510

M

SC Schwegenheim

4

3

2

5.5

43.0

27.00

28.

Colpe,Malte

 

2224

2224

M

Hamburger SK von 1830 

4

3

2

5.5

43.0

25.25

29.

Hess,Christian

FM

2294

2261

M

Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V

5

1

3

5.5

42.5

24.00

30.

Fries-Nielsen,Jens Ove

IM

2385

2312

M

Preetzer TSV

5

1

3

5.5

41.0

24.00

31.

Meurs,Tom

 

2221

 

M

 

5

1

3

5.5

40.5

23.75

32.

Schnitzer,Peter

 

2178

2128

M

SC Kreuzberg e.V.

5

1

3

5.5

40.0

23.75

33.

Sawlin,Leonid

 

1876

1973

M

TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V

4

3

2

5.5

39.0

23.00

34.

Hebbinghaus,Holger

FM

2210

2146

M

SK Marmstorf GW Harbur

3

5

1

5.5

38.5

23.25

35.

Müller,Jan-Hendrik

 

2119

2079

M

SK Marmstorf GW Harbur

5

1

3

5.5

37.0

21.00

36.

Rosmann,Ilja

FM

2282

2227

M

Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V

4

2

2

5.0

44.5

25.50

37.

Vatter,Hans-Joachim

FM

2309

2261

M

SC Untergrombach 46

4

2

3

5.0

44.0

25.00

38.

Hildenbrand,Peter

 

2227

2185

M

SC 1926 Leimen

4

2

3

5.0

43.5

23.25

39.

Fuchs,Judith

WIM

2233

2233

W

Hamburger SK von 1830 

3

4

2

5.0

42.0

23.25

40.

Svane,Rasmus

 

2401

2389

M

Lübecker SV von 1873

3

4

2

5.0

41.5

22.75

41.

Kahlert,Thomas

 

2225

2122

M

SK Norderstedt von 197

2

6

1

5.0

41.5

22.50

42.

Borgmeyer,Max

 

2141

2100

M

Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V

3

4

2

5.0

41.0

21.00

43.

Bente,Björn

 

2225

2141

M

Hamburger SK von 1830 

3

4

2

5.0

40.5

21.00

44.

Aerni,Andreas

 

2179

2159

M

SC Brombach e.V.

5

0

4

5.0

40.5

20.50

45.

Dufner,Andreas

 

2061

1996

M

SC Kreuzberg e.V.

3

4

2

5.0

40.5

20.25

46.

Helms,Sven

 

2060

1950

M

SF Schwerin

4

2

3

5.0

40.5

20.00

47.

Livner,Anders

FM

2343

2263

M

Schachfreunde Gerreshe

3

4

2

5.0

40.0

23.00

48.

Porth,Hartmut

 

2237

2202

M

SV Bargteheide

4

2

2

5.0

39.5

22.00

49.

Prosch,Sebastian

 

2092

2007

M

FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SA

3

4

2

5.0

39.5

21.50

50.

Faika,Michael

 

2119

2068

M

Hamburger SK von 1830 

5

0

4

5.0

39.5

18.00

51.

Reppen,Ellisiv

 

1974

 

W

 

3

4

2

5.0

39.0

20.75

52.

Wecker,Martin

 

2055

2029

M

Godesberger Schachklub

4

2

3

5.0

37.0

20.25

53.

Kassani,Sam

 

1974

 

M

 

4

2

3

5.0

37.0

17.50

54.

Schulz,Hans-Juergen

 

2023

1930

M

Hamburger SK von 1830 

2

6

1

5.0

36.5

20.50

55.

Stabolewski,Andreas

 

2233

2164

M

 

4

2

3

5.0

36.5

19.50

56.

Kusnetsov,Mark

 

2207

2196

M

Schachklub Recklinghau

2

6

1

5.0

36.0

20.00

57.

Bodzyn,Karsten

 

1912

1760

M

 

5

0

4

5.0

35.5

15.00

58.

Feuerstack,Aljoscha

IM

2438

2399

M

SK Norderstedt von 197

4

1

3

4.5

47.0

24.00

59.

Putzbach,Gerd

FM

2258

2166

M

Niendorfer TSV 1919 SA

4

1

4

4.5

40.0

19.25

60.

Weber,Max

 

2031

1996

M

SSC Rostock 07

3

3

3

4.5

40.0

18.75

61.

Jahncke,Giso

CM

2160

2104

M

Preetzer TSV

2

5

2

4.5

39.5

18.50

62.

Kaufeld,Jürgen

FM

2309

2272

M

Schachverein Mülheim-N

4

1

4

4.5

39.0

17.75

63.

Schellmann,Frank

CM

2055

2004

M

SG Einheit Halle e. V.

3

3

3

4.5

39.0

17.50

64.

Khmiadashvili,Tamar

WGM

2156

 

W

 

4

1

4

4.5

38.5

16.25

65.

Höfelsauer,Thomas

 

2260

2252

M

Schachklub München Süd

3

3

3

4.5

37.5

19.00

66.

Schiele,Lars

 

2071

2060

M

SK Weisse Dame Hamburg

4

1

4

4.5

36.5

13.50

67.

Rodvik,Trym Daniel

 

1921

 

M

 

3

3

3

4.5

36.0

16.00

68.

Wenzel,Birger

 

2060

1988

M

SK Johanneum Eppendorf

3

3

3

4.5

35.5

17.50

69.

Said,Oliver

 

1980

 

M

 

4

1

4

4.5

35.5

14.50

70.

Baberz,Alexander

 

1788

1737

M

Hamburger SK von 1830 

3

3

3

4.5

35.0

17.00

71.

Leisner,Hannes

 

2208

2203

M

Greifswalder SV

4

1

4

4.5

35.0

16.00

72.

Eichstaedt,Mirko

 

1801

1859

M

USV Potsdam e.V., Abt.

2

5

2

4.5

34.0

17.25

73.

Pixa,Richard

 

1857

1949

M

Treptower SV 1949 e.V.

4

1

4

4.5

33.0

13.75

74.

Rasmussen,Uffe

 

2109

 

M

 

3

2

4

4.0

41.5

17.50

75.

Fenner,Martin

 

2027

1944

M

Schach-Klub Tönsberg O

4

0

5

4.0

39.0

15.00

76.

Pohlers,Jürgen

 

1991

1875

M

BSV Weissblau Allianz 

2

4

3

4.0

38.5

16.50

77.

Juergens,Bernhard

 

2093

2043

M

Hamburger SK von 1830 

3

2

3

4.0

38.5

15.75

78.

Meyer,Jürgen

 

2001

1899

M

SV Heide

3

2

4

4.0

38.5

15.50

79.

Haffner,Alexander

 

2171

2137

M

SK Doppelbauer Kiel

4

0

5

4.0

37.5

13.00

80.

Dobierzin,Olaf

 

2098

1997

M

Schachgemeinschaft Lei

4

0

5

4.0

37.0

13.00

81.

Krotofil,Kurt

 

2030

1898

M

Niendorfer TSV 1919 SA

2

4

3

4.0

36.5

16.25

82.

Rache,Ralf

 

 

1955

M

Aachener Schachverein 

2

4

3

4.0

36.5

15.25

83.

Arndt,Uwe

 

2000

1939

M

BSV 63 Chemie Weißense

4

0

5

4.0

36.5

14.50

84.

Wörz,Markus,Dr.

 

1902

1997

M

SC Kreuzberg e.V.

3

2

4

4.0

36.5

14.25

85.

Fernandez,Michael

 

1804

 

M

 

3

2

4

4.0

36.5

13.50

86.

Pfreundt,Jakob

 

1739

1790

M

Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V

3

2

4

4.0

35.5

15.50

87.

Seidel,Mika

 

1865

1787

M

SK Johanneum Eppendorf

3

2

4

4.0

35.5

14.00

88.

Kobeshavidze,Lika

 

1978

 

W

 

4

0

5

4.0

35.5

13.00

89.

Schütte,Ulrich

 

1823

1731

M

Ahrensburger TSV

3

2

4

4.0

35.0

13.50

90.

Zippert,Georg

 

1893

1778

M

SF Hamburg eV 1934

3

2

4

4.0

34.5

13.00

91.

Duenas,Alexis

 

1942

 

M

 

2

4

3

4.0

34.0

13.75

92.

Poghosyan,Tigran

 

1797

1839

M

Lübecker SV von 1873

3

2

2

4.0

34.0

12.75

93.

Dunne,Paul

 

1891

1827

M

Schachgemeinschaft Lei

4

0

5

4.0

33.0

11.50

94.

Topuz,Soner Marcel

 

1923

1830

M

SF Hamburg eV 1934

3

2

4

4.0

32.5

11.25

95.

Kaduszkiewicz,Martin

 

1832

1642

M

Kieler SG von 1884 / M

3

2

4

4.0

30.5

12.00

96.

Fernandez,Daniel Howard

IM

2341

 

M

 

2

3

1

3.5

44.5

19.25

97.

Teske,Henrik

GM

2554

2542

M

SC 1950 Remagen

3

1

2

3.5

44.0

19.25

98.

Celmer,Ole

 

1833

1739

M

SSC Rostock 07

2

3

4

3.5

36.5

14.00

99.

Rogozenco,Teodora

 

1613

1697

W

Hamburger SK von 1830 

3

1

5

3.5

36.0

14.50

100.

Adiyaman,Rene

 

1864

1737

M

Schachverein Welper 19

3

1

5

3.5

36.0

13.00

101.

Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr.

 

1773

1773

M

TV Fischbek Suederelbe

3

1

5

3.5

34.5

13.50

102.

Raider,Eugen

 

1935

1965

M

Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V

3

1

5

3.5

34.5

10.75

103.

Schwedek,Tony

 

1859

1766

M

SC Zitadelle Spandau 1

2

3

4

3.5

34.0

11.50

104.

Yuan,Yizheng

 

1902

1860

M

Schachpinguine Berlin 

3

1

5

3.5

33.0

10.00

105.

Rohovoy,Dmitrij

 

1990

1869

M

Schachklub Recklinghau

3

1

5

3.5

32.5

9.75

106.

Spät,Alexander

 

1908

1750

M

Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V

3

1

5

3.5

30.5

8.00

107.

Segerberg,Tomas

 

1959

1972

M

SG Narva Berlin e.V.

2

2

5

3.0

34.0

9.75

108.

Wichmann,Adrian

 

1702

1547

M

SC Forchheim e.V.

1

4

4

3.0

33.5

10.25

109.

Thiel,Harry

 

 

1208

M

Schachpinguine Berlin 

2

2

5

3.0

31.5

10.00

110.

Klinge,Sabina

 

 

1231

W

SSC Rostock 07

3

0

6

3.0

30.5

8.00

111.

Svane,Frederik

 

1701

1572

M

Lübecker SV von 1873

2

2

5

3.0

30.5

7.25

112.

Retzlaff,Wolfgang

 

 

1757

M

Pinneberger SC 1932 eV

2

2

5

3.0

30.0

8.00

113.

Raedisch,Peter

 

1787

1456

M

SF Hamburg eV 1934

3

0

6

3.0

30.0

7.50

114.

Parnitzke,Lennert

 

 

1512

M

SK Weisse Dame Hamburg

3

0

6

3.0

30.0

5.50

115.

Rizzi,Domenico

 

1601

 

M

 

3

0

6

3.0

28.0

5.50

116.

Kock,Rudolf

 

1650

1421

M

SF Hamburg eV 1934

3

0

6

3.0

27.0

8.00

117.

Lichtenberg,Ivan

 

 

 

M

 

3

0

6

3.0

24.5

5.50

118.

Hein,Jacob

 

1565

 

M

 

2

2

5

3.0

24.5

5.00

119.

Svane,Troels

 

 

1325

M

Lübecker SV von 1873

3

0

5

3.0

24.5

4.50

120.

Jorgensen,Orla Eilegaar

 

1666

 

M

 

2

1

6

2.5

31.5

6.00

121.

Von Tippelskirch,Peer

 

 

1493

M

SK Weisse Dame Hamburg

2

1

5

2.5

31.0

7.00

122.

Schellin,Anton

 

 

1320

M

SK Weisse Dame Hamburg

2

1

5

2.5

28.5

5.00

123.

Kopylov,Daniel

 

 

1335

M

SC Agon Neumünster

2

1

6

2.5

27.0

4.00

124.

Nathrath,Leni

 

 

1360

W

SC Ottensoos

2

0

7

2.0

29.5

7.00

125.

Wichmann,Jörg

 

1476

1434

M

SC Forchheim e.V.

1

2

6

2.0

29.0

4.00

126.

Wesche,Günther

 

1497

1498

M

SK Norderstedt von 197

1

2

6

2.0

28.5

5.75

127.

Zumholz,Jan

 

 

1408

M

SV Holstein Quickborn

2

0

7

2.0

28.0

3.50

128.

Klinge,Alexandra

 

 

1253

W

SSC Rostock 07

1

2

6

2.0

27.5

5.50

129.

Svane,Freja

 

 

810

W

Lübecker SV von 1873

1

1

7

1.5

29.0

4.00

130.

Svane,Minna

 

 

821

W

Lübecker SV von 1873

1

1

7

1.5

22.5

1.50

131.

Bahr,Peter

 

1887

1747

M

SF Sasel 1947

1

0

3

1.0

30.0

1.00

Paarungsliste der 1. Runde  

Tisch

TNr

Teilnehmer

Punkte

-

TNr

Teilnehmer

Punkte

Ergebnis



1

71.

Wenzel,Birger

()

-

1.

Turov,Maxim

()

0 - 1



2

73.

Wecker,Martin

()

-

4.

Epishin,Vladimir

()

½ - ½



3

5.

Teske,Henrik

()

-

74.

Weber,Max

()

1 - 0



4

75.

Krotofil,Kurt

()

-

6.

Berczes,David

()

0 - 1



5

7.

Gonda,Laszlo

()

-

76.

Fenner,Martin

()

1 - 0



6

77.

Schulz,Hans-Juergen

()

-

8.

Neiksans,Arturs

()

0 - 1



7

9.

Mirumian,Vigen

()