Norderstedt - 2014

Published: http://osteropen.com

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 

Rang

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

At

Verein/Ort

Land

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

1.

Bindrich, Falko

GM

2592

 

SC Turm Lnebur

GER

5

4

0

7.0

51.5

2.

Neiksans, Arturs

GM

2568

 

SK Altenkirchen

LAT

5

4

0

7.0

51.0

3.

Chatalbashev, Bor

GM

2520

 

 

BUL

5

4

0

7.0

49.0

3.

Richter, Michael

IM

2473

 

SK Knig Tegel 

GER

5

4

0

7.0

49.0

5.

Kopylov, Michael

IM

2456

 

SK Norderstedt 

UKR

5

4

0

7.0

47.5

6.

Feuerstack, Aljos

IM

2431

 

SK Norderstedt 

GER

6

1

2

6.5

49.0

7.

Pap, Gyula

GM

2539

 

 

HUN

5

3

1

6.5

48.5

7.

Sipos, Istvan

IM

2469

 

 

HUN

5

3

1

6.5

48.5

9.

Bogner, Sebastian

GM

2587

 

SC Eppingen

SUI

5

3

1

6.5

48.0

10.

Neelotpal, Das

GM

2428

 

 

IND

5

3

1

6.5

46.5

11.

Teske, Henrik

GM

2521

 

SV Glck auf R

GER

4

5

0

6.5

45.0

12.

Chkhaidze, Nikolo

 

2152

 

 

GEO

6

1

2

6.5

38.5

13.

Kantans, Toms

IM

2437

 

SG Speyer-Schwe

LAT

5

2

2

6.0

49.5

14.

Meskovs, Nikita

FM

2440

 

SG Speyer-Schwe

LAT

5

2

2

6.0

48.0

15.

Scheerer, Christo

IM

2363

 

Lbecker SV von

GER

4

4

1

6.0

46.5

16.

Gaede, Derek

 

2259

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

6

0

3

6.0

45.0

17.

Korba, Roman

 

2217

 

SC Diogenes e.V

GER

6

0

3

6.0

44.0

18.

Kollars,Dmitrij

 

2147

 

Delmenhorster S

GER

4

4

1

6.0

44.0

19.

Fries, Frederik

 

2154

 

SC Caissa Schwa

GER

6

0

3

6.0

40.5

20.

Eriksson Altenbur

 

2192

 

 

DEN

5

2

2

6.0

40.5

21.

Mueller, Oliver

FM

2312

 

Blindenschachbu

GER

4

4

1

6.0

40.5

22.

Berzina, Ilze

WGM

2265

W

 

LAT

6

0

3

6.0

39.5

23.

Rogule, Laura

WGM

2326

W

 

LAT

5

1

3

5.5

45.0

24.

Colpe, Malte

 

2349

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

4

3

2

5.5

44.5

25.

Jahncke, Giso

CM

2223

 

Preetzer TSV

GER

3

5

1

5.5

44.0

26.

Guennigmann, Manu

 

2157

 

Stader SV

GER

4

3

2

5.5

43.5

27.

Schuster, Martin

 

2220

 

SG 1871 Lberit

GER

5

1

3

5.5

43.0

27.

Leisner, Hannes

 

2214

 

Greifswalder SV

GER

5

1

3

5.5

43.0

29.

Breyther, Ruedige

FM

2337

 

FC ST.Pauli 191

GER

4

3

2

5.5

43.0

30.

Raider,Eugen

 

1928

 

Knigsspr. SC.1

GER

5

1

3

5.5

41.5

31.

Wiley, Tom

FM

2274

 

 

ENG

4

3

2

5.5

41.5

32.

Weber, Max

 

2118

 

SSC Rostock 07

GER

4

3

2

5.5

41.0

32.

Kramer, Julian

 

2111

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

4

3

2

5.5

41.0

34.

Bente, Bjoern

 

2233

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

4

3

2

5.5

40.5

35.

Davenport, Darcy

 

2118

 

 

GER

4

3

2

5.5

39.0

36.

Grosshans, Ralf-M

 

2167

 

Coburger SV v. 

GER

5

1

3

5.5

38.5

37.

Hoyer, Jacob

 

2208

 

 

DEN

5

1

3

5.5

37.5

38.

Hebbinghaus, Holg

FM

2271

 

SK Marmstorf GW

GER

4

3

0

5.5

35.0

39.

Uksini, Bardhyl

 

2014

 

Hamburger SK vo

AUT

3

4

2

5.0

47.0

40.

Souleidis, Georgi

IM

2408

 

Hamburger SK vo

GRE

4

2

3

5.0

44.0

41.

Nilssen, John Arn

IM

2351

 

 

FAI

3

4

2

5.0

43.0

42.

Thorsbro, Peter

 

2220

 

 

DEN

5

0

4

5.0

42.5

43.

Thesing,Matthias

IM

2348

*

Sportfreunde Ka

GER

4

2

2

5.0

42.0

44.

Kahlert, Thomas

FM

2224

 

SK Norderstedt 

GER

3

4

2

5.0

42.0

45.

Stabolewski, Andr

 

2189

 

 

GER

3

4

2

5.0

40.5

46.

Pererva, Viktor

 

2012

 

SSC Rostock 07

GER

3

4

2

5.0

40.0

47.

Mierins, Eriks

 

2086

 

 

LAT

4

2

3

5.0

39.5

48.

Wenzel, Birger

 

2041

 

SK Johanneum Ep

GER

3

4

2

5.0

39.5

49.

Bogo, Soren

 

2276

 

 

DEN

4

2

3

5.0

39.0

49.

Schwarzkopf, Dr. 

 

1809

 

TV Fischbek Sue

GER

4

2

3

5.0

39.0

51.

Nielsen, Klaus

 

2100

 

 

DEN

4

2

3

5.0

37.5

52.

Grote, Dirk

 

2119

 

SV Grohansdorf

GER

3

4

2

5.0

37.0

53.

Frey, Alisa

WFM

2105

W

SC Eppingen

GER

4

2

3

5.0

36.5

54.

Fries-Nielsen, Je

IM

2397

 

FC ST.Pauli 191

DEN

4

1

4

4.5

45.5

55.

Holm, Sejer

FM

2234

 

 

DEN

3

3

3

4.5

42.0

56.

Pfreundt, Jakob

 

1960

 

Knigsspr. SC.1

GER

4

1

4

4.5

41.5

57.

Meissner, Felix

 

2283

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

2

5

2

4.5

41.5

58.

Duchrow, Oliver

 

2108

 

SV Sangerhausen

GER

4

1

4

4.5

41.0

58.

Eichstaedt, Mirko

 

1960

 

Blindenschachbu

GER

4

1

4

4.5

41.0

60.

Juergens, Bernhar

 

2140

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

3

3

3

4.5

41.0

61.

Kievelitz, Bernd

 

2029

 

SC Zitadelle Sp

GER

4

1

4

4.5

39.5

62.

Schellmann, Frank

CM

2096

 

Blindenschachbu

GER

3

3

3

4.5

39.0

63.

Giraud,Valerian

 

2005

 

SG Bochum 1931

GER

3

3

3

4.5

38.5

64.

Marcussen, Claus

 

1857

 

 

DEN

4

1

4

4.5

38.0

65.

Helms, Sven

 

2026

 

SF Schwerin

GER

3

3

3

4.5

38.0

66.

Eichstaedt, Enric

 

1980

 

SK Norderstedt 

GER

4

1

4

4.5

37.5

67.

Kuehl, Klaus-Diet

 

1980

 

Schwarzenbeker 

GER

2

5

2

4.5

36.5

68.

Krotofil, Kurt

 

1914

 

Niendorfer TSV 

GER

4

1

4

4.5

36.0

69.

Nyland, Thomas

 

2057

 

 

NOR

4

1

3

4.5

35.5

70.

Groeppel, Peter

 

1923

 

SC Diogenes e.V

GER

4

1

4

4.5

35.0

71.

Nixdorf, Andr

 

1978

 

SK Norderstedt 

GER

3

3

3

4.5

35.0

72.

Retzlaff, Thomas

 

1706

 

SF Fallersleben

GER

3

3

3

4.5

31.5

73.

Dobierzin, Olaf

 

1966

 

Blindenschachbu

GER

4

0

5

4.0

42.0

74.

Diederichs, Luise

 

1962

W

SK Hermannsburg

GER

2

4

3

4.0

40.5

75.

Nilssen, Ellen Fr

 

1638

W

 

DEN

2

4

3

4.0

39.0

76.

Kroencke, Manfred

 

2040

*

SG Glckstadt v

GER

3

2

3

4.0

38.5

77.

Rogozenco, Teodor

 

1882

W

Hamburger SK vo

GER

4

0

5

4.0

37.0

78.

Zippert, Georg

 

1841

 

SF Hamburg e.V.

GER

3

2

4

4.0

37.0

78.

Holinka, Henning

 

1662

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

3

2

4

4.0

37.0

80.

Arndt, Uwe

 

1975

 

BSV 63 Chemie W

GER

4

0

5

4.0

36.5

81.

Goetz, Jan

 

1930

 

SF Frankfurt 19

GER

3

2

4

4.0

36.5

82.

Schulz, Hans-Juer

 

1953

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

3

2

4

4.0

35.5

82.

Becker-Bertau,Fri

 

1935

 

Hamburger SG BU

GER

3

2

4

4.0

35.5

84.

Speck, Jakob

 

1805

 

Knigsspr. SC.1

GER

3

2

4

4.0

34.5

85.

Schumann, Rabea

 

1617

W

SSC Rostock 07

GER

3

2

4

4.0

33.5

86.

Thesing, Ansgar

 

1885

 

SC Kreuzberg e.

GER

3

2

4

4.0

33.0

87.

Kopylov, Daniel

 

1808

 

TuRa Harksheide

GER

3

2

4

4.0

32.0

87.

Lenz, Finn-Thore

 

1466

 

Knigsspr. SC.1

GER

3

2

4

4.0

32.0

89.

Wulf, Constanze

 

1616

W

SC Mecklenburge

GER

2

4

3

4.0

31.5

90.

Bordasch, Dr. Chr

 

1687

 

SK Norderstedt 

GER

3

2

4

4.0

29.0

91.

Lange, Alina

 

894

W

Stader SV

GER

4

0

5

4.0

24.0

92.

Andersen, Niels E

 

1952

*

 

DEN

3

1

4

3.5

38.0

93.

Anderberg, Peter

 

2077

*

MTV Tostedt

GER

2

3

2

3.5

37.5

94.

Hall, Dean

 

1741

 

SSG Stotel/Loxs

ESP

3

1

5

3.5

36.5

95.

Opasiak, Dustin

 

1825

 

SK Weie Dame H

GER

2

3

3

3.5

35.0

96.

Trumpa, Jan

 

1831

 

Stader SV

GER

3

1

5

3.5

34.5

97.

Schellin, Anton

 

1574

 

SK Weie Dame H

GER

3

1

5

3.5

34.0

97.

Christensen, Andr

 

1698

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

3

1

5

3.5

34.0

99.

Oganessjan, Artur

 

1372

 

TuRa Harksheide

GER

2

3

4

3.5

33.5

100.

Retzlaff, Wolfgan

 

1725

 

Pinneberger SC 

GER

1

5

3

3.5

33.5

101.

Timar-Geng, Dr. Z

 

1841

 

SC Eulenspiegel

GER

3

1

5

3.5

33.0

102.

Pfreundt, Mathis

 

1645

 

Knigsspr. SC.1

GER

2

3

4

3.5

33.0

103.

Tscherepanov, Leo

 

1810

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

2

3

2

3.5

31.0

104.

Breen, Anthony

 

1627

 

 

IRL

3

1

5

3.5

30.5

105.

Bosselmann, Tom L

 

1470

 

Lbecker SV von

GER

2

3

4

3.5

30.0

106.

Wulf, Doris

 

1387

W

SC Mecklenburge

GER

3

1

5

3.5

26.5

107.

Hinrichs, Jan

 

2120

*

Hamburger SK vo

GER

3

0

3

3.0

37.5

108.

Kollars,Michael

 

1619

 

Delmenhorster S

GER

2

2

5

3.0

35.0

109.

Lange, Anika

 

1730

W

Delmenhorster S

GER

2

2

5

3.0

34.0

110.

Schuett, Ingo

 

1776

 

SV Grohansdorf

GER

3

0

6

3.0

33.5

111.

Priess,Holger

 

1563

 

SF Hamburg e.V.

GER

3

0

6

3.0

33.0

112.

Gerdts, Martina

 

1438

W

Stader SV

GER

3

0

6

3.0

31.5

113.

Leyrer, Edgar

 

1620

 

SV Knigsjger 

GER

2

2

5

3.0

30.5

114.

Fuhrmann, Frederi

 

1341

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

1

4

4

3.0

30.0

115.

Staack, Maik

 

1458

 

SF Fallersleben

GER

1

4

4

3.0

28.5

116.

von Tippelskirch,

 

1566

 

SK Weie Dame H

GER

3

0

4

3.0

28.0

117.

Fuhrmann, ke

 

1319

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

3

0

6

3.0

26.0

118.

Pajeken, Jakob

 

1738

*

Hamburger SK vo

GER

2

1

5

2.5

36.5

118.

Hotze, Kurt

 

1730

 

Niendorfer TSV 

GER

2

1

6

2.5

36.5

120.

Kepler, Ewgenij

 

1727

*

Stader SV

GER

2

1

2

2.5

35.5

121.

Raedisch, Peter

 

1687

 

SF Hamburg e.V.

GER

2

1

6

2.5

32.0

122.

Eulitz, Charlotte

 

1166

W

SG Gstrow/Tete

GER

2

1

6

2.5

28.5

123.

Schmidtmann, Erns

 

1469

 

SK Blauer Sprin

GER

2

1

6

2.5

27.0

123.

Wermes, Naim

 

1005

 

Stader SV

GER

2

1

6

2.5

27.0

125.

Wermes, Rani

 

 

W

Stader SV

GER

1

3

5

2.5

27.0

126.

Schmidtmann, Sama

 

1398

W

SK Blauer Sprin

GER

2

0

7

2.0

29.5

127.

Beilfuss, Bjoern

 

1679

 

Blindenschachbu

GER

1

2

6

2.0

26.5

128.

Krueger, Diedrich

 

958

 

Barmbeker SK 19

GER

2

0

7

2.0

24.0

129.

Petru, Dennis

 

1870

*

SK Weie Dame H

GER

1

1

2

1.5

33.5

130.

Petrosyan, Tigran

 

767

 

Langenhorner SF

GER

1

1

7

1.5

28.0

131.

Roepke, Karl-Pete

 

1477

 

Langenhorner SF

GER

1

1

7

1.5

27.0

132.

Helmand, Mahbuba

 

887

*

Hamburger SK vo

GER

0

0

3

0.0

24.0



Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)

Nr.

Teilnehmer

ELO

NWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Punkte

Buchh

1.

Bindrich, Falko

2592

2592

71w1

27s1

6w1

8s

14w1

3s

4w

13s1

5w

7.0

51.5

2.

Neiksans, Arturs

2568

2568

73w1

17s1

40w1

14s

8w1

4s

6w1

5s

3w

7.0

51.0

3.

Chatalbashev, Bor

2520

2520

56s1

20w1

24s

29w1

23s1

1w

13s

10w1

2s

7.0

49.0

4.

Richter, Michael

2473

2473

82w1

45s1

49w1

7s

9w1

2w

1s

23w1

8s

7.0

49.0

5.

Kopylov, Michael

2456

2424

83w1

26s

39w

19s1

44w1

16s1

7w1

2w

1s

7.0

47.5

6.

Feuerstack, Aljos

2431

2431

70s1

18w1

1s0

25w1

17s1

28w1

2s0

11w

23s1

6.5

49.0

7.

Pap, Gyula

2539

2539

74s1

28w1

54s1

4w

10s

31w1

5s0

16w1

9w

6.5

48.5

8.

Sipos, Istvan

2469

2469

92s1

36w1

16s1

1w

2s0

25w

42s1

43w1

4w

6.5

48.5

9.

Bogner, Sebastian

2587

2587

80s1

42w1

10s

13w1

4s0

57w1

11s

14w1

7s

6.5

48.0

10.

Neelotpal, Das

2428

2428

68w1

60s1

9w

26s1

7w

39s1

14w

3s0

27w1

6.5

46.5

11.

Teske, Henrik

2521

2521

59w1

37s1

15w

43s1

39w

54s

9w

6s

29w1

6.5

45.0

12.

Chkhaidze, Nikolo

2152

2152

111s1

13w0

96s1

54w0

77s1

41w

66s1

31w1

24s1

6.5

38.5

13.

Kantans, Toms

2437

2437

30w1

12s1

32w1

9s0

27w1

55s1

3w

1w0

18s

6.0

49.5

14.

Meskovs, Nikita

2440

2440

81s1

19w1

65s1

2w

1s0

35w1

10s

9s0

42w1

6.0

48.0

15.

Scheerer, Christo

2363

2363

129s1

35w1

11s

23w0

18s

19w1

25s

28w1

21s

6.0

46.5

16.

Gaede, Derek

2259

2259

119w1

61s1

8w0

69s1

59w1

5w0

17s1

7s0

39w1

6.0

45.0

17.

Korba, Roman

2217

2217

75s1

2w0

70s1

46w1

6w0

59s1

16w0

47s1

40w1

6.0

44.0

18.

Kollars,Dmitrij

2147

2147

131w1

6s0

50w1

40s

15w

22s1

41w

55s1

13w

6.0

44.0

19.

Fries, Frederik

2154

2154

116w1

14s0

78w1

5w0

81s1

15s0

73w1

49s1

44w1

6.0

40.5

20.

Eriksson Altenbur

2192

2192

108w1

3s0

77w1

73s0

30w

50s1

47w

48s1

41w1

6.0

40.5

21.

Mueller, Oliver

2312

2272

50s1

93w

62s

107w0

67w1

32s

58w1

26s1

15w

6.0

40.5

22.

Berzina, Ilze

2265

 

118s1

65w0

92s1

33w1

28s0

18w0

80s1

57w1

34s1

6.0

39.5

23.

Rogule, Laura

2326

2326

95w1

51s

47w1

15s1

3w0

58s1

54w1

4s0

6w0

5.5

45.0

24.

Colpe, Malte

2349

2349

101s1

33w1

3w

39s0

60w

52s1

43w

37s1

12w0

5.5

44.5

25.

Jahncke, Giso

2223

2223

127w1

63s

48w1

6s0

47w1

8s

15w

39s

35w

5.5

44.0

26.

Guennigmann, Manu

2157

2157

97s1

5w

66s1

10w0

41s

93w1

34s

21w0

56s1

5.5

43.5

27.

Schuster, Martin

2220

2220

79s1

1w0

81s1

65w1

13s0

33w

46s1

54w1

10s0

5.5

43.0

28.

Leisner, Hannes

2214

2214

104w1

7s0

68w1

63s1

22w1

6s0

55w

15s0

61w1

5.5

43.0

29.

Breyther, Ruedige

2337

2337

96s1

62w

53w1

3s0

52w

60s

32w1

45s1

11s0

5.5

43.0

30.

Raider,Eugen

1928

2050

13s0

123w1

42s0

79w1

20s

69w1

36s1

34w0

60w1

5.5

41.5

31.

Wiley, Tom

2274

 

110w1

48s

63w

51s1

73w1

7s0

45w

12s0

69w1

5.5

41.5

32.

Weber, Max

2118

2118

106s1

41w1

13s0

57w

34s

21w

29s0

74w1

54s1

5.5

41.0

33.

Kramer, Julian

2111

2111

94w1

24s0

109w1

22s0

64w1

27s

40w

38s

55w1

5.5

41.0

34.

Bente, Bjoern

2233

2178

100w1

39s0

83w1

76s

32w

51s1

26w

30s1

22w0

5.5

40.5

35.

Davenport, Darcy

2118

2118

126w1

15s0

119w1

49s

40w1

14s0

61w1

44s

25s

5.5

39.0

36.

Grosshans, Ralf-M

2167

2167

89w1

8s0

64w1

59s0

68w1

61s

30w0

82s1

63w1

5.5

38.5

37.

Hoyer, Jacob

2208

2208

113s1

11w0

86s1

74w

56s0

92w1

65s1

24w0

62s1

5.5

37.5

38.

Hebbinghaus, Holg

2271

2253

 

 

99s1

119w1

46s

83w1

76s

33w

58s1

5.5

35.0

39.

Uksini, Bardhyl

2014

2014

128s1

34w1

5s

24w1

11s

10w0

44s

25w

16s0

5.0

47.0

40.

Souleidis, Georgi

2408

2408

86s1

107w1

2s0

18w

35s0

67w1

33s

56w1

17s0

5.0

44.0

41.

Nilssen, John Arn

2351

 

64w1

32s0

82w1

52s

26w

12s

18s

76w1

20s0

5.0

43.0

42.

Thorsbro, Peter

2220

2220

102w1

9s0

30w1

61s0

63w1

73s1

8w0

51s1

14s0

5.0

42.5

43.

Thesing,Matthias

2348

2348

78w1

53s

58w1

11w0

74s1

56w1

24s

8s0

 

5.0

42.0

44.

Kahlert, Thomas

2224

2224

121s1

66w

46s

93w1

5s0

107/+

39w

35w

19s0

5.0

42.0

45.

Stabolewski, Andr

2189

2189

85s1

4w0

129s

56w

80s1

62w1

31s

29w0

46s

5.0

40.5

46.

Pererva, Viktor

2012

1977

91w1

55s

44w

17s0

38w

94s1

27w0

95s1

45w

5.0

40.0

47.

Mierins, Eriks

2086

2086

99s1

57w

23s0

84w1

25s0

75w1

20s

17w0

78s1

5.0

39.5

48.

Wenzel, Birger

2041

1983

98s1

31w

25s0

75w

120s

70w1

57s

20w0

85s1

5.0

39.5

49.

Bogo, Soren

2276

2276

84s1

76w1

4s0

35w

58s0

74w

71s1

19w0

80s1

5.0

39.0

50.

Schwarzkopf, Dr. 

1809

2050

21w0

88s1

18s0

98w

99s1

20w0

75s1

66w1

52w

5.0

39.0

51.

Nielsen, Klaus

2100

2100

105s1

23w

57s

31w0

118s1

34w0

77s1

42w0

81s1

5.0

37.5

52.

Grote, Dirk

2119

2119

112s1

54w0

118s1

41w

29s

24w0

74s

92w1

50s

5.0

37.0

53.

Frey, Alisa

2105

2105

90w1

43w

29s0

67s0

84w

87s1

59w1

60s0

73w1

5.0

36.5

54.

Fries-Nielsen, Je

2397

2397

77w1

52s1

7w0

12s1

61w1

11w

23s0

27s0

32w0

4.5

45.5

55.

Holm, Sejer

2234

 

109s1

46w

93s

62w1

107s1

13w0

28s

18w0

33s0

4.5

42.0

56.

Pfreundt, Jakob

1960

2050

3w0

108s1

94w1

45s

37w1

43s0

60w1

40s0

26w0

4.5

41.5

57.

Meissner, Felix

2283

2236

87w1

47s

51w

32s

76w1

9s0

48w

22s0

67w

4.5

41.5

58.

Duchrow, Oliver

2108

2108

72s

125w1

43s0

129/+

49w1

23w0

21s0

70/+

38w0

4.5

41.0

59.

Eichstaedt, Mirko

1960

2050

11s0

85w1

98s1

36w1

16s0

17w0

53s0

113w1

65s

4.5

41.0

60.

Juergens, Bernhar

2140

2140

123s1

10w0

84s

66w1

24s

29w

56s0

53w1

30s0

4.5

41.0

61.

Kievelitz, Bernd

2029

2029

122s1

16w0

79s1

42w1

54s0

36w

35s0

101w1

28s0

4.5

39.5

62.

Schellmann, Frank

2096

2096

88w1

29s

21w

55s0

87w1

45s0

82w

64s1

37w0

4.5

39.0

63.

Giraud,Valerian

2005

1984

132s1

25w

31s

28w0

42s0

95w

118s1

79w1

36s0

4.5

38.5

64.

Marcussen, Claus

1857

2050

41s0

120w1

36s0

72w1

33s0

100w1

93s

62w0

98s1

4.5

38.0

65.

Helms, Sven

2026

2026

124w1

22s1

14w0

27s0

94w

97s1

37w0

78s

59w

4.5

38.0

66.

Eichstaedt, Enric

1980

1924

130w1

44s

26w0

60s0

90w1

88s1

12w0

50s0

96w1

4.5

37.5

67.

Kuehl, Klaus-Diet

1980

1980

125s

72w

75s

53w1

21s0

40s0

102w

77w1

57s

4.5

36.5

68.

Krotofil, Kurt

1914

2050

10s0

112w1

28s0

85w1

36s0

118w

79s0

102s1

94w1

4.5

36.0

69.

Nyland, Thomas

2057

 

 

127s1

121w1

16w0

75s

30s0

109w1

86w1

31s0

4.5

35.5

70.

Groeppel, Peter

1923

2050

6w0

131s1

17w0

108s

121w1

48s0

89w1

58/-

97s1

4.5

35.0

71.

Nixdorf, Andr

1978

2050

1s0

75w0

89s

123w1

100s

84s1

49w0

87s

95w1

4.5

35.0

72.

Retzlaff, Thomas

 

1706

58w

67s

73w0

64s0

79s0

111w1

103s

119w1

101s1

4.5

31.5

73.

Dobierzin, Olaf

1966

2050

2s0

113w1

72s1

20w1

31s0

42w0

19s0

110w1

53s0

4.0

42.0

74.

Diederichs, Luise

1962

1962

7w0

104s1

102w1

37s

43w0

49s

52w

32s0

87w

4.0

40.5

75.

Nilssen, Ellen Fr

1638

 

17w0

71s1

67w

48s

69w

47s0

50w0

88s

117w1

4.0

39.0

76.

Kroencke, Manfred

2040

2040

117w1

49s0

100s1

34w

57s0

120/+

38w

41s0

 

4.0

38.5

77.

Rogozenco, Teodor

1882

2050

54s0

106w1

20s0

112w1

12w0

90s1

51w0

67s0

108w1

4.0

37.0

78.

Zippert, Georg

1841

2050

43s0

105w1

19s0

120w0

112s1

79w

99s1

65w

47w0

4.0

37.0

79.

Holinka, Henning

1662

1602

27w0

130s1

61w0

30s0

72w1

78s

68w1

63s0

82w

4.0

37.0

80.

Arndt, Uwe

1975

2050

9w0

102s0

116w1

109s1

45w0

110s1

22w0

84s1

49w0

4.0

36.5

81.

Goetz, Jan

1930

2050

14w0

116s1

27w0

102s1

19w0

109s

85w

108s1

51w0

4.0

36.5

82.

Schulz, Hans-Juer

1953

1953

4s0

97w1

41s0

118w0

111s1

119w1

62s

36w0

79s

4.0

35.5

83.

Becker-Bertau,Fri

1935

2050

5s0

111w1

34s0

100w

98s1

38s0

108w

85w0

113s1

4.0

35.5

84.

Speck, Jakob

1805

2050

49w0

114s1

60w

47s0

53s

71w0

106s1

80w0

111s1

4.0

34.5

85.

Schumann, Rabea

1617

1656

45w0

59s0

126w1

68s0

114w

96w1

81s

83s1

48w0

4.0

33.5

86.

Thesing, Ansgar

1885

2050

40w0

115s1

37w0

94s0

116w1

104s

97w1

69s0

89w

4.0

33.0

87.

Kopylov, Daniel

1808

2050

57s0

98w0

111s1

130w1

62s0

53w0

112s1

71w

74s

4.0

32.0

88.

Lenz, Finn-Thore

 

1466

62s0

50w0

128s1

96w

103s1

66w0

101s0

75w

119s1

4.0

32.0

89.

Wulf, Constanze

1616

1575

36s0

92w0

71w

115s

130s1

101w

70s0

124w1

86s

4.0

31.5

90.

Bordasch, Dr. Chr

 

1687

53s0

96w0

122s1

101w1

66s0

77w0

119s

100w

110s1

4.0

29.0

91.

Lange, Alina

 

894

46s0

121w0

114w0

131s1

104w0

126s1

110w0

123s1

109w1

4.0

24.0

92.

Andersen, Niels E

1952

2050

8w0

89s1

22w0

121s

108w1

37s0

104w1

52s0

 

3.5

38.0

93.

Anderberg, Peter

2077

2077

114w1

21s

55w

44s0

110w1

26s0

64w

 

 

3.5

37.5

94.

Hall, Dean

 

1741

33s0

101w1

56s0

86w1

65s

46w0

95s0

103w1

68s0

3.5

36.5

95.

Opasiak, Dustin

1825

1850

23s0

99w

125s

105w1

 

63s

94w1

46w0

71s0

3.5

35.0

96.

Trumpa, Jan

1831

2050

29w0

90s1

12w0

88s

97w0

85s0

122s1

115w1

66s0

3.5

34.5

97.

Schellin, Anton

1574

1296

26w0

82s0

103s

113w1

96s1

65w0

86s0

118/+

70w0

3.5

34.0

98.

Christensen, Andr

 

1698

48w0

87s1

59w0

50s

83w0

102s0

121w1

104s1

64w0

3.5

34.0

99.

Oganessjan, Artur

 

1372

47w0

95s

38w0

127s1

50w0

121s1

78w0

109s

102w

3.5

33.5

100

Retzlaff, Wolfgan

1725

1746

34s0

132/+

76w0

83s

71w

64s0

114w

90s

105w

3.5

33.5

101

Timar-Geng, Dr. Z

1841

2050

24w0

94s0

131w1

90s0

115w1

89s

88w1

61s0

72w0

3.5

33.0

102

Pfreundt, Mathis

1645

1584

42s0

80w1

74s0

81w0

105s

98w1

67s

68w0

99s

3.5

33.0

103

Tscherepanov, Leo

1810

1721

 

 

97w

114s1

88w0

105s

72w

94s0

122w1

3.5

31.0

104

Breen, Anthony

1627

 

28s0

74w0

112s0

122w1

91s1

86w

92s0

98w0

124s1

3.5

30.5

105

Bosselmann, Tom L

 

1470

51w0

78s0

124w1

95s0

102w

103w

113s0

112w1

100s

3.5

30.0

106

Wulf, Doris

1387

1193

32w0

77s0

108w0

124s1

109w0

130s1

84w0

122s

125w1

3.5

26.5

107

Hinrichs, Jan

2120

2120

115w1

40s0

110w1

21s1

55w0

44/-

 

 

 

3.0

37.5

108

Kollars,Michael

1619

1516

20s0

56w0

106s1

70w

92s0

125w1

83s

81w0

77s0

3.0

35.0

109

Lange, Anika

1730

1754

55w0

124s1

33s0

80w0

106s1

81w

69s0

99w

91s0

3.0

34.0

110

Schuett, Ingo

1776

1641

31s0

122w1

107s0

125w1

93s0

80w0

91s1

73s0

90w0

3.0

33.5

111

Priess,Holger

1563

1366

12w0

83s0

87w0

117s1

82w0

72s0

130w1

114s1

84w0

3.0

33.0

112

Gerdts, Martina

1438

1420

52w0

68s0

104w1

77s0

78w0

117s1

87w0

105s0

128w1

3.0

31.5

113

Leyrer, Edgar

1620

1381

37w0

73s0

115w

97s0

123w1

114s

105w1

59s0

83w0

3.0

30.5

114

Fuhrmann, Frederi

 

1341

93s0

84w0

91s1

103w0

85s

113w

100s

111w0

115s

3.0

30.0

115

Staack, Maik

1458

1340

107s0

86w0

113s

89w

101s0

124w

125s1

96s0

114w

3.0

28.5

116

von Tippelskirch,

1566

1513

19s0

81w0

80s0

128w1

86s0

 

 

+

127w1

3.0

28.0

117

Fuhrmann, ke

 

1319

76s0

118w0

120s0

111w0

128s1

112w0

131s1

126w1

75s0

3.0

26.0

118

Pajeken, Jakob

1738

1806

22w0

117s1

52w0

82s1

51w0

68s

63w0

97/-

 

2.5

36.5

119

Hotze, Kurt

1730

1593

16s0

128w1

35s0

38s0

126w1

82s0

90w

72s0

88w0

2.5

36.5

120

Kepler, Ewgenij

 

1727

 

64s0

117w1

78s1

48w

76/-

 

 

 

2.5

35.5

121

Raedisch, Peter

1687

1644

44w0

91s1

69s0

92w

70s0

99w0

98s0

125w0

126s1

2.5

32.0

122

Eulitz, Charlotte

 

1166

61w0

110s0

90w0

104s0

131w1

127s1

96w0

106w

103s0

2.5

28.5

123

Schmidtmann, Erns

1469

1154

60w0

30s0

127w

71s0

113s0

128w1

124s0

91w0

+

2.5

27.0

124

Wermes, Naim

 

1005

65s0

109w0

105s0

106w0

+

115s

123w1

89s0

104w0

2.5

27.0

125

Wermes, Rani

 

 

67w

58s0

95w

110s0

127w

108s0

115w0

121s1

106s0

2.5

27.0

126

Schmidtmann, Sama

1398

1466

35s0

129w0

85s0

132w1

119s0

91w0

127w1

117s0

121w0

2.0

29.5

127

Beilfuss, Bjoern

1679

1375

25s0

69w0

123s

99w0

125s

122w0

126s0

130w1

116s0

2.0

26.5

128

Krueger, Diedrich

 

958

39w0

119s0

88w0

116s0

117w0

123s0

+

131w1

112s0

2.0

24.0

129

Petru, Dennis

1870

2050

15w0

126s1

45w

58/-

 

 

 

 

 

1.5

33.5

130

Petrosyan, Tigran

 

767

66s0

79w0

+

87s0

89w0

106w0

111s0

127s0

131w

1.5

28.0

131

Roepke, Karl-Pete

1477

1096

18s0

70w0

101s0

91w0

122s0

+

117w0

128s0

130s

1.5

27.0

132

Helmand, Mahbuba

 

887

63w0

100/-

 

126s0

 

 

 

 

 

0.0

24.0