Streņču Šaha meistara Pētera Graves atceres
turnīrs 10.09.2011.
Final Ranking
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 1 GM Shirov Alexei 2713 ESP Rīga 7,0 32,5
2 3 GM Miezis Normunds 2564 LAT Olaine 6,5 33,0
3 2 IM Neikšāns Arturs 2610 LAT Rīga 6,0 30,5
4 5 FM Kantāns Toms 2452 LAT Garkalne 6,0 28,0
5 6 M Putka Verners 2451 LAT Ogre 6,0 27,5
6 4 IM Bērziņš Rolands 2499 LAT Jūrmala 5,5 31,5
7 12 MK Visockis Jānis 2230 LAT Zvejniekciems
5,5 24,0
8 16 MK Laizāns Aivars 2112 LAT Rīga 5,5 21,0
9 7 M Mustaps Matīss 2406 LAT Rīga 5,0 32,5
10 10 M Daudzvārdis Jānis
2270 LAT Daugavpils 5,0 30,5
11 15 MK Strumpe Andis 2150 LAT Valka 5,0 30,0
12 11 MK Koops Māris 2269 LAT Valka 5,0 27,5
13 8 M Kārklins Imants 2376 LAT Zvejniekciems
5,0 23,5
14 26 I Birģelis Jānis 1953 LAT Sigulda
5,0 23,5
15 14 MK Agafonovs Jurijs
2200 LAT Baltezers 5,0 23,0
16 9 M Makovskis Georgijs
2323 LAT Rīga 4,5 29,0
17 23 I Saksis Ivo 2043 LAT Limbaži 4,5 28,5
18 28 I Gercāns Visvaldis 1950 LAT Sigulda 4,5
28,0
19 20 MK Melderis Uldis 2077 LAT Pļaviņas 4,5 25,0
20 18 MK Jēkabsons Ivars 2100 LAT Sigulda 4,5 23,0
21 13 WIM Dolgova Olga 2206 RUS Rīga 4,5 23,0
22 17 MK Līgats Jānis 2102 LAT Valmiera
4,0 28,5
23 19 MK Koops Jānis 2087 LAT Valka 4,0 26,5
24 21 MK Seļivanovs Anatolijs 2046 LAT Mālpils 4,0
25,5
25 24 MK Rutina Ineta 2041 LAT Valka 4,0 24,0
26 44 I Rattasep Ulev
1850 EST Valga 4,0 22,0
27 40 I Plitnieks Jānis 1886 LAT Limbaži 4,0
21,5
28 30 I Senkāns Antons 1944 LAT Valmiera 4,0
21,0
29 45 I Šmits Gundars 1850 LAT Rūjiena 4,0 18,0
30 33 I Fedorovičs Vladimirs 1938 LAT Rīga 3,5 26,5
31 49 II Savickis Māris 1750 LAT Rencēni 3,5 24,0
32 29 I Markuss Viktors 1950 LAT Valmiera 3,5 23,5
33 42 I Auniņš Ainārs 1858 LAT Cēsi
3,5 21,5
34 25 MK Skuja Harijs 2030 LAT Rīga 3,5 20,5
35 22 MK Bondars Guntars 2043 LAT Valka 3,5 19,0
36 35 I Petrovs Aleksandrs 1919 LAT Rīga 3,0 28,0
37 38 I Zvans Māris 1899 LAT Rīga 3,0 24,0
38 32 I Vidriķis Ansis 1943 LAT Valmiera 3,0
22,5
39 34 I Liecis Raimonds 1932 LAT Limbaži 3,0 22,0
40 48 I Koemets Aivar 1843 EST Valga 3,0 16,5
41 37 I Tamanis Anzelms
1914 LAT Valmiera 2,5 21,5
42 41 I Mesters Jānis 1872 LAT Ogre 2,5 21,5
43 36 I Muižarājs Uldis 1918 LAT Valka 2,5
21,0
44 31 I Kļaviņa Ilga 1943 LAT Saulkrasti 2,5 18,5
45 47 I Bodnieks Niko 1843 LAT Valka 2,5 17,5
46 46 I Zaķis Jānis 1850 LAT Limbži 2,5 14,5
47 43 I Briede Jevgeņija 1850 LAT Valka 2,0
18,5
48 50 II Suursoo Villem
1750 LAT Valga 2,0 14,5
49 27 I Blaubergs Dzidris 1951 LAT Rīga 1,5 20,0
50 39 I Mikijanska Vera 1888 LAT Valka 1,5 19,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:h.herzog@swiss-manager.at,homepage
http://swiss-manager.at, User:savieniba, 2011/05/07
You find all details of
this tournament on http://chess-results.com
|